RUSSIAN

Evgeniya Kashina's Fine Arts Living Room

Main page  Painting Graphics Scenography Lace Decor Prose Poetry Plein Air Contacts

MAIN PAGE

NEWS

RESUME

GALLERY

PROSE&POETRY

FILMOGRAPHY

DANCES

PLEIN AIRS

PHOTOGALLERY

EXHIBITIONS
& EDITIONS

ART STUDIO

CONTACTS

GEST BOOK

LINKS

THANKS!

The First International Young Artists Exhibition and Competition

"DEATH IN MODERN ART".

About the Competition

Winners

"Painting" Category



III Prize
Gulyaev Timur, Novosibirsk, Russia - In Poseidons Hands  Gulyaev Timur, Novosibirsk, Russia - In Poseidons Hands
Gulyaev Timur, Novosibirsk, Russia - In Poseidons Hands
Vishnevsky Andrey, Moscow, Russia - Girl Under a Cube
Vishnevsky Andrey, Moscow, Russia - Girl Under a Cube
Sazonova Alexandra, Moscow, Russia  Dont Cry, Child
Sazonova Alexandra, Moscow, Russia Dont Cry, Child
Kluchinskaya Olga, Gomel, Byelorussia  Death
Kluchinskaya Olga, Gomel, Byelorussia Death

II Prize
Sokolov Alexey, Moscow, Russia  Trial
Sokolov Alexey, Moscow, Russia Trial
Akindinov Alexey, Ryazan, Russia - Pathfinder
Akindinov Alexey, Ryazan, Russia, - Pathfinder
Raznotsvetov Maxim, Irkutsk reg., Russia, - What is the Next Target?
Raznotsvetov Maxim, Irkutsk reg., Russia - What is the Next Target?
Kashina Eugenia, Moscow, Russia - Immortality Elixir
Kashina Eugenia, Moscow, Russia - Immortality Elixir


I Prize
Shelbaev Zurab, Moscow, Russia  Circles of Hell Series  Shelbaev Zurab, Moscow, Russia - Circles of Hell Series
Shelbaev Zurab, Moscow, Russia - Circles of Hell Series
Korchagin Maxim, Saint-Petersburg, Russia - Jesus-Lift
Korchagin Maxim, Saint-Petersburg, Russia - Jesus-Lift


"Graphics" Category


II Prize
Nazarov Andrey, Ryazan, Russia - Oracle Series  Nazarov Andrey, Ryazan, Russia - Oracle Series  Nazarov Andrey, Ryazan, Russia - Oracle Series
Nazarov Andrey, Ryazan, Russia - Oracle Series

I Prize
Zaytsev Konstantin, Stavropol, Russia -  Merciless Time
Zaytsev Konstantin, Stavropol, Russia - Merciless Time


"Sculpture, Decorative and Applied Arts, Installations" Category



III Prize
Butko Olga, Moscow, Russia - Death Before Life
Butko Olga, Moscow, Russia - Death Before Life

II Prize
Vinokurov Gleb, Moscow, Russia - Penitentials
Vinokurov Gleb, Moscow, Russia - Penitentials

I Prize
Doshukaev Vladimir, Pavlodar, Kazakhstan - Memento More
Doshukaev Vladimir, Pavlodar, Kazakhstan - Memento More

www.funeralportal.ru

 

, - Rambler's Top100 @Mail.ru  Arts.In.UA

2007-2019. Evgeniya Kashina. All rights are reserved.